Beat Hefti, Alex Baumann, Thomas Lamparter and Juerg Egger of Switzerland are looking dejected after the Four Men Bobsleigh final heat of the IBSF...
Maximilian Arndt of Germany cellebrates after the Four Men Bobsleigh final heat of the IBSF Bob & Skeleton World Championship at Olympia Bob Run on...
Second placed Alexander Zubkov celebrates with Alexey Negodaylo after the Four Men Bobsleigh final heat of the IBSF Bob & Skeleton World Championship...
John James Jackson, Stuart Benson, Bruce Tasker and Joel Fearon of Great Britain react after the Four Men Bobsleigh final heat of the IBSF Bob &...
John James Jackson, Stuart Benson, Bruce Tasker and Joel Fearon of Great Britain react after the Four Men Bobsleigh final heat of the IBSF Bob &...
Third placed Steven Holcomb, Justin Olsen, Steven Langton and Curtis Tomasevicz of USA celebrate after the Four Men Bobsleigh final heat of the IBSF...
Second placed Alexander Zubkov, Alexey Negodaylo, Dmitry Trunenkov and Maxim Mokrousov of Russia celebrates after the Four Men Bobsleigh final heat...
Second placed Alexander Zubkov, Alexey Negodaylo, Dmitry Trunenkov and Maxim Mokrousov of Russia celebrates after the Four Men Bobsleigh final heat...
Second placed Alexander Zubkov, Alexey Negodaylo, Dmitry Trunenkov and Maxim Mokrousov of Russia celebrates after the Four Men Bobsleigh final heat...
Maximilian Arndt of Germany cellebrates after the Four Men Bobsleigh final heat of the IBSF Bob & Skeleton World Championship at Olympia Bob Run on...
Maximilian Arndt of Germany cellebrates after the Four Men Bobsleigh final heat of the IBSF Bob & Skeleton World Championship at Olympia Bob Run on...
Prince Albert II of Monaco shakes hands with Maximilian Arndt and the other winning teams after the Four Men Bobsleigh final heat of the IBSF Bob &...
Maximilian Arndt, Marko Huebenbecker, Alexander Roediger and Martin Putze of Germany cellebrate after the Four Men Bobsleigh final heat of the IBSF...
Maximilian Arndt, Marko Huebenbecker, Alexander Roediger and Martin Putze of Germany cellebrate after the Four Men Bobsleigh final heat of the IBSF...
Maximilian Arndt, Marko Huebenbecker, Alexander Roediger and Martin Putze of Germany cellebrates after the Four Men Bobsleigh final heat of the IBSF...
Maximilian Arndt, Marko Huebenbecker, Alexander Roediger and Martin Putze of Germany cellebrate after the Four Men Bobsleigh final heat of the IBSF...
Maximilian Arndt, Marko Huebenbecker, Alexander Roediger and Martin Putze of Germany celebrate after the Four Men Bobsleigh final heat of the IBSF...
Maximilian Arndt, Marko Huebenbecker, Alexander Roediger and Martin Putze of Germany cellebrates after the Four Men Bobsleigh final heat of the IBSF...
Alexander Kasjanov, Petr Moissev, Maxim Belugin and Kirill Antukh of Russia compete during the Four Men Bobsleigh heat three of the IBSF Bob &...
John James Jackson, Stuart Benson, Bruce Tasker and Joel Fearon of Great Britain compete during the Four Men Bobsleigh heat three of the IBSF Bob &...
Manuel Machata, Jannis Baecker, Jan Speer and Christian Poser of Germany compete during the Four Men Bobsleigh heat three of the IBSF Bob & Skeleton...
Steven Holcomb, Justin Olsen, Steven Langton and Curtis Tomasevicz of USA compete during the Four Men Bobsleigh heat three of the IBSF Bob & Skeleton...
Alexander Zubkov, Alexey Negodaylo, Dmitry Trunenkov and Maxim Mokrousov of Russia compete during the Four Men Bobsleigh heat three of the IBSF Bob &...
Rico Peter, Thomas Ruf, Patrick Bloechliger and Simon Friedl of Switzerland compete during the Four Men Bobsleigh heat three of the IBSF Bob &...
Rico Peter, Thomas Ruf, Patrick Bloechliger and Simon Friedl of Switzerland compete during the Four Men Bobsleigh heat three of the IBSF Bob &...
Alexander Kasjanov, Petr Moissev, Maxim Belugin and Kirill Antukh of Russia compete during the Four Men Bobsleigh heat three of the IBSF Bob &...
John James Jackson, Stuart Benson, Bruce Tasker and Joel Fearon of Great Britain compete during the Four Men Bobsleigh heat three of the IBSF Bob &...
Thomas Florschuetz, Andreas Bredau, Ronny Listner and Thomas Blaschek of Germany compete during the Four Men Bobsleigh heat three of the IBSF Bob &...
Manuel Machata, Jannis Baecker, Jan Speer and Christian Poser of Germany compete during the Four Men Bobsleigh heat three of the IBSF Bob & Skeleton...
Francesco Friedrich, Axel Christ, Gino Gerhardi and Thorsten Margis of Germany compete during the Four Men Bobsleigh heat three of the IBSF Bob &...
Beat Hefti, Alex Baumann, Thomas Lamparter and Juerg Egger of Switzerland compete during the Four Men Bobsleigh heat three of the IBSF Bob & Skeleton...
Steven Holcomb, Justin Olsen, Steven Langton and Curtis Tomasevicz of USA compete during the Four Men Bobsleigh heat three of the IBSF Bob & Skeleton...
Maximilian Arndt, Marko Huebenbecker, Alexander Roediger and Martin Putze of Germany compete during the Four Men Bobsleigh heat three of the IBSF Bob...
Alexander Zubkov, Alexey Negodaylo, Dmitry Trunenkov and Maxim Mokrousov of Russia compete during the Four Men Bobsleigh heat three of the IBSF Bob &...
Maximilian Arndt, Marko Huebenbecker, Alexander Roediger and Martin Putze of Germany compete during the Four Men Bobsleigh heat three of the IBSF Bob...